?

Log in

No account? Create an account
puppy

So i think...

OK, BITCH, IF I GET A CALL THE NIGHT BEFORE THE SHOW AND THEY TELL ME THAT MOTORHEAD IS CANCELLING, I AM GOING TO FLY TO ENGLAND AND KICK LEMMY IN THE NUTS.
House is on in about 15 minutes... HOUSE, BITCHES!!! And I am going to see my three minutes of RSL.
Maybe I won't get to see House... As MINIME says,"Mommy, Aurey tiwood, I tiwood"

*shakes head*

My dog just farted... Good lord...

Last night I watched some spooky show about ghosts and stuff. In between The Sean telling me that he doesn't believe that stuff is real... Ok,that knock at MARIPOSA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL IS REAL! The swing swinging when no one else is there on a still summer night is real mother f-er! Now, I know why I watch tv alone.

Ok, I ready for cuddles... So, come cuddle with me...

Comments

*grabs keys and heads for door*

Such a spooky icon for such a sexy redhead!!!
ooooohhhhhh!!!
Dude, that knock IS so real.
I recall a summer night fleeing for my life (at least I thought) in fear after hearing the knock!
Yeah now they have this red light in one of the rooms that you can see when you drive by... I SWEAR THAT IS THE SCARIEST!!! That and the time my brother told me about the THING that he saw in HILLSIDE CEMETERY...
*shivers*
That's another story.
He saw something at the cemetary! Interesting!
I used to torture all my friends by driving up by the cemetary in the middle of the night. i love that place
Yeah... Te Dumbasses played with a ouji boeard up there and then they were met by something that had glowing red eyes like dog level, but then they turned away and then turned back and the eyes were at their levels!!! When they were running out of the cemetary, one of them got scratched by something and that person still has the scar.
yeah, I would never play with a ouija board there.
scary shit!
I would never play period... But out there? In the dark? Oh fuck no!!!
*nods* ghosts are real....WE will go to the whaley house down here one night this summer *nods* I shall come kidnap you. its kinda spooky :)

I think it was voted either most haunted house in california...or in the united states? I think just in california though.
I totally heard about that place!!!
I WANNA GO!!!
rockin' kitty

June 2007

S M T W T F S
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
Powered by LiveJournal.com