?

Log in

No account? Create an account
rockin' kitty

Jacked from PYXIE!!!

If I were God over LiveJournal... by shinikami
Username
Jesus would besainton
The four archangels would beigiggedwitdanny
andmisch74
andmgnficntbastard
andgarfy
The Blessed Virgin would beeekbats
Satan would bedarkpyxie
The antichrist would becwjennifer
And YOU would beJust nobody
Quiz created with MemeGen!

Comments

*pouts*

no wait

*laughs*
You aren't just nobody... Remember you have the powers of invisibility... You are every where I go... and since I am GOD, there you are...
Yeah... *skips the gying part*
Is licking Jesus wrong? Cause I don't wanna be right!
*lick*
Oh yeah... I think you are my new deity... Oh yeah...
woo!! Im the devil!!! you may all worship me now
\m/
*bows down*
Oh wait... I am GOD!!!
BOW DOWN MUTHA FUCKA!!! I created you bitches!!!
how ironically hilarious, that Rosemary's baby IS the antichrist!

LOL!
*falls off of chair*

holy shit... i just got that...
*takes a bow*

and here I was going to offer to swap with Danny ;-)
rockin' kitty

June 2007

S M T W T F S
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
Powered by LiveJournal.com